北海道

石狩市 浜益区浜益
石狩市 浜益区群別
石狩市 浜益区幌
石狩市 浜益区床丹
石狩市 浜益区千代志別
石狩市 浜益区川下
石狩市 浜益区柏木
石狩市 浜益区実田
石狩市 浜益区御料地
石狩市 浜益区毘砂別
石狩市 浜益区送毛
石狩市 浜益区濃昼
石狩市 浜益区雄冬
上川郡美瑛町 天人峡
上川郡美瑛町 忠別
雨竜郡幌加内町 雨煙別
雨竜郡幌加内町 政和第一
雨竜郡幌加内町 政和第二
雨竜郡幌加内町 政和第三
雨竜郡幌加内町 共栄
雨竜郡幌加内町 大曲
雨竜郡幌加内町 北星
雨竜郡幌加内町 添牛内
雨竜郡幌加内町 新富
苫前郡初山別村 一部地域
苫前郡初山別村 栄
苫前郡初山別村 千代田
苫前郡初山別村 共成

青森県

下北郡佐井村 一部地域

宮城県

白石市 小下倉
白石市 福岡蔵本
白石市 小原
白石市 福岡深谷
白石市 福岡八宮
白石市 白鳥
白石市 白川小奥
白石市 白川津田
白石市 白川犬卒都婆
白石市 白川内親
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 一部地域
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 柏木山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 横川原
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 横川
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上ノ平
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上ノ平山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 油畑
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 大萱
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 長老
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 松原
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 関
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上町尻
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 下町尻
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上島田原
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上八合
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 下八合
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 神林山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 新雷神
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 一枚田
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 館下
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 廻館
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 利津保
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 明神前
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 烏川岳
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 沢上山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 大杉
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 矢立
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 根添
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 矢立平
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 若林山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 野沢倉山
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 切通
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 上野
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 仕切目
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 島木野
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 蒲木
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 中之沢
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 西森下
刈田郡七ヶ宿町 栗原
柴田郡川崎町 前川(青根、手代塚山、沼ノ平山、名号下山、権現塚、火の塚山、峩々)
柴田郡川崎町 青根温泉
柴田郡川崎町 本砂金

福島県

いわき市 川前町川前
いわき市 川前町下桶売
いわき市 川前町上桶売
いわき市 川前町小白井
伊達郡川俣町 山木屋
岩瀬郡天栄村 湯本
岩瀬郡天栄村 田良尾
岩瀬郡天栄村 羽鳥
東白川郡棚倉町 山田
東白川郡棚倉町 岡田
東白川郡棚倉町 流
東白川郡棚倉町 塚原
東白川郡棚倉町 寺山
東白川郡棚倉町 八槻
東白川郡棚倉町 上手沢
東白川郡棚倉町 下手沢
東白川郡棚倉町 下山本
東白川郡棚倉町 中山本
東白川郡棚倉町 北山本
東白川郡棚倉町 一部地域
東白川郡棚倉町 堤
東白川郡棚倉町 天王内
東白川郡棚倉町 逆川
東白川郡棚倉町 檜木
東白川郡棚倉町 小菅生
東白川郡棚倉町 金沢内
東白川郡棚倉町 一色
東白川郡棚倉町 玉野
東白川郡棚倉町 板橋
東白川郡棚倉町 上台
東白川郡棚倉町 福井
東白川郡棚倉町 花園
東白川郡棚倉町 仁公儀
東白川郡棚倉町 関口
東白川郡棚倉町 棚倉
東白川郡棚倉町 富岡
東白川郡棚倉町 山際
東白川郡棚倉町 福岡
東白川郡棚倉町 強梨
東白川郡棚倉町 大梅
東白川郡棚倉町 戸中
東白川郡棚倉町 漆草
東白川郡棚倉町 祝部内
東白川郡棚倉町 小爪
東白川郡棚倉町 瀬ケ野
東白川郡矢祭町 一部地域
東白川郡矢祭町 金沢
東白川郡矢祭町 宝坂
東白川郡矢祭町 下関河内
東白川郡矢祭町 大ぬかり
東白川郡矢祭町 上関河内
東白川郡矢祭町 高野
東白川郡矢祭町 山下
東白川郡矢祭町 東舘
東白川郡矢祭町 小田川
東白川郡矢祭町 中石井
東白川郡矢祭町 下石井
東白川郡矢祭町 戸塚
東白川郡矢祭町 関岡
東白川郡矢祭町 内川
東白川郡矢祭町 茗荷
東白川郡塙町 台宿
東白川郡塙町 伊香
東白川郡塙町 植田
東白川郡塙町 真名畑
東白川郡塙町 一部地域
東白川郡塙町 東河内
東白川郡塙町 常世北野
東白川郡塙町 常世中野
東白川郡塙町 竹之内
東白川郡塙町 塙
東白川郡塙町 上渋井
東白川郡塙町 西河内
東白川郡塙町 堀越
東白川郡塙町 上石井
東白川郡塙町 那倉
東白川郡塙町 片貝
東白川郡塙町 田代
東白川郡塙町 大蕨
東白川郡塙町 湯岐
東白川郡塙町 木野反
東白川郡塙町 山形
東白川郡塙町 川上
東白川郡塙町 板庭
東白川郡塙町 中塚
東白川郡塙町 田野作
双葉郡楢葉町 前原
双葉郡楢葉町 山田浜
双葉郡楢葉町 山田岡
双葉郡楢葉町 下小塙
双葉郡楢葉町 上小塙
双葉郡楢葉町 一部地域
双葉郡楢葉町 波倉
双葉郡楢葉町 下繁岡
双葉郡楢葉町 井出
双葉郡楢葉町 北田
双葉郡楢葉町 大谷
双葉郡楢葉町 上繁岡
双葉郡富岡町 〔東京電力福島第二原子力発電所構内〕)
双葉郡富岡町 一部地域
双葉郡富岡町 小良ケ浜
双葉郡富岡町 小浜
双葉郡富岡町 中央
双葉郡富岡町 仏浜
双葉郡富岡町 毛萱(その他)
双葉郡富岡町 上郡山
双葉郡富岡町 下郡山
双葉郡富岡町 上手岡
双葉郡富岡町 本岡
双葉郡富岡町 本町
双葉郡富岡町 夜の森
双葉郡富岡町 桜
双葉郡富岡町 大菅
双葉郡川内村 一部地域
双葉郡川内村 上川内
双葉郡川内村 下川内
双葉郡大熊町 一部地域
双葉郡大熊町 夫沢
双葉郡大熊町 小入野
双葉郡大熊町 熊川
双葉郡大熊町 小良浜
双葉郡大熊町 熊
双葉郡大熊町 大川原
双葉郡大熊町 野上
双葉郡大熊町 下野上
双葉郡双葉町 一部地域
双葉郡双葉町 中野
双葉郡双葉町 中浜
双葉郡双葉町 郡山
双葉郡双葉町 細谷
双葉郡双葉町 前田
双葉郡双葉町 水沢
双葉郡双葉町 目迫
双葉郡双葉町 山田
双葉郡双葉町 松迫
双葉郡双葉町 石熊
双葉郡双葉町 下羽鳥
双葉郡双葉町 上羽鳥
双葉郡双葉町 渋川
双葉郡双葉町 松倉
双葉郡双葉町 寺沢
双葉郡双葉町 両竹
双葉郡双葉町 中田
双葉郡双葉町 鴻草
双葉郡双葉町 長塚
双葉郡双葉町 新山
双葉郡浪江町 一部地域
双葉郡浪江町 立野
双葉郡浪江町 藤橋
双葉郡浪江町 西台
双葉郡浪江町 酒田
双葉郡浪江町 苅宿
双葉郡浪江町 室原(その他)
双葉郡浪江町 棚塩
双葉郡浪江町 北幾世橋
双葉郡浪江町 幾世橋
双葉郡浪江町 権現堂
双葉郡浪江町 請戸
双葉郡浪江町 中浜
双葉郡浪江町 両竹
双葉郡浪江町 高瀬
双葉郡浪江町 牛渡
双葉郡浪江町 川添
双葉郡浪江町 樋渡
双葉郡浪江町 酒井
双葉郡浪江町 谷津田
双葉郡浪江町 井手
双葉郡浪江町 加倉
双葉郡浪江町 田尻
双葉郡浪江町 末森
双葉郡浪江町 小野田
双葉郡浪江町 大堀
双葉郡浪江町 小丸
双葉郡浪江町 室原(小伝谷67)
双葉郡浪江町 赤宇木
双葉郡浪江町 昼曽根
双葉郡浪江町 川房
双葉郡浪江町 南津島
双葉郡浪江町 羽附
双葉郡浪江町 下津島
双葉郡浪江町 津島
双葉郡葛尾村 一部地域
双葉郡葛尾村 葛尾
双葉郡葛尾村 落合
双葉郡葛尾村 野川
双葉郡葛尾村 上野川
相馬郡飯舘村 一部地域
相馬郡飯舘村 松塚
相馬郡飯舘村 関根
相馬郡飯舘村 臼石
相馬郡飯舘村 二枚橋
相馬郡飯舘村 須萱
相馬郡飯舘村 前田
相馬郡飯舘村 飯樋
相馬郡飯舘村 比曽
相馬郡飯舘村 長泥
相馬郡飯舘村 蕨平
相馬郡飯舘村 草野
相馬郡飯舘村 深谷
相馬郡飯舘村 伊丹沢
相馬郡飯舘村 関沢
相馬郡飯舘村 小宮
相馬郡飯舘村 芦原
相馬郡飯舘村 八木沢
相馬郡飯舘村 大倉
相馬郡飯舘村 佐須

茨城県

常総市 福二町
常総市 上蛇町
常総市 川崎町
常総市 沖新田町
常総市 中妻町
常総市 三坂町
常総市 三坂新田町
常総市 花島町
常総市 大輪町
常総市 羽生町
常総市 大生郷町
常総市 横曽根新田町
常総市 笹塚新田町
常総市 五郎兵衛新田町
常総市 伊左衛門新田町
常総市 大生郷新田町
常総市 若宮戸
常総市 原宿
常総市 小保川
常総市 舘方
常総市 豊田
常総市 新石下
常総市 本石下
常総市 本豊田
常総市 曲田
常総市 収納谷
常総市 平内
常総市 山口
常総市 大房
常総市 東野原
常総市 篠山
常総市 蔵持
常総市 蔵持新田
常総市 古間木
常総市 古間木沼新田
常総市 中沼
常総市 大沢
常総市 古間木新田
常総市 鴻野山新田
常総市 馬場新田
常総市 栗山新田
常総市 左平太新田
常総市 孫兵ヱ新田
常総市 国生
常総市 向石下
常総市 岡田
常総市 杉山
常総市 大沢新田
常総市 鴻野山
常総市 崎房
常総市 馬場
常総市 一部地域
常総市 中山町
常総市 相野谷町
常総市 水海道橋本町
常総市 水海道元町
常総市 水海道森下町
常総市 小山戸町
常総市 東町
常総市 大崎町
常総市 箕輪町
常総市 兵町
常総市 長助町
常総市 新井木町
常総市 平町
常総市 十花町
常総市 水海道諏訪町
常総市 水海道淵頭町
常総市 水海道宝町
常総市 水海道栄町
常総市 水海道亀岡町
常総市 水海道本町
常総市 水海道山田町
常総市 水海道川又町
常総市 水海道高野町
常総市 水海道天満町
常総市 豊岡町
常総市 坂手町
常総市 内守谷町
常総市 菅生町
常総市 大塚戸町
常総市 内守谷町きぬの里
潮来市 清水
潮来市 茂木
潮来市 堀之内
潮来市 島須
潮来市 上戸
潮来市 牛堀
潮来市 永山
稲敷市 一部地域
稲敷市 鳩崎
稲敷市 信太古渡
稲敷市 稲波
稲敷市 江戸崎甲
稲敷市 村田
稲敷市 沼田
稲敷市 犬塚
稲敷市 佐倉
稲敷市 江戸崎乙
稲敷市 高田
稲敷市 椎塚
稲敷市 桑山
稲敷市 駒塚
稲敷市 南ケ丘
稲敷市 月出里
稲敷市 蒲ケ山
稲敷市 時崎
稲敷市 小羽賀
稲敷市 羽賀
稲敷市 松山
稲敷市 下君山
稲敷市 上君山
稲敷市 江戸崎みらい
稲敷市 下須田
稲敷市 阿波崎
稲敷市 伊佐部
稲敷市 釜井
稲敷市 幸田
稲敷市 脇川
稲敷市 光葉
稲敷市 中島
稲敷市 市崎
稲敷市 新橋
稲敷市 清水
稲敷市 町田
稲敷市 東大沼
稲敷市 福田
稲敷市 阿波
稲敷市 神宮寺
稲敷市 四箇
稲敷市 南山来
稲敷市 甘田
稲敷市 三次
稲敷市 飯出
稲敷市 岡飯出
稲敷市 柏木
稲敷市 堀之内
稲敷市 羽生
稲敷市 柏木古渡
稲敷市 古渡
稲敷市 浮島
稲敷市 下馬渡
稲敷市 上馬渡
稲敷市 大島
稲敷市 三島
稲敷市 飯島
稲敷市 上之島
稲敷市 石納
稲敷市 結佐
稲敷市 六角
稲敷市 八千石
稲敷市 上須田
稲敷市 手賀組新田
稲敷市 四ッ谷
稲敷市 曲渕
稲敷市 押砂
稲敷市 橋向
稲敷市 神崎本宿
稲敷市 余津谷
稲敷市 清久島
稲敷市 佐原組新田
久慈郡大子町 頃藤
久慈郡大子町 西金
久慈郡大子町 北富田
久慈郡大子町 盛金
久慈郡大子町 栃原
久慈郡大子町 大沢
久慈郡大子町 一部地域
久慈郡大子町 高柴
久慈郡大子町 小生瀬
久慈郡大子町 大生瀬
久慈郡大子町 外大野
久慈郡大子町 内大野
久慈郡大子町 北田気
久慈郡大子町 久野瀬
久慈郡大子町 袋田
久慈郡大子町 下津原
久慈郡大子町 南田気
久慈郡大子町 大子
久慈郡大子町 上岡
久慈郡大子町 山田
久慈郡大子町 下金沢
久慈郡大子町 相川
久慈郡大子町 上金沢
久慈郡大子町 田野沢
久慈郡大子町 塙
久慈郡大子町 芦野倉
久慈郡大子町 浅川
久慈郡大子町 初原
久慈郡大子町 左貫
久慈郡大子町 槇野地
久慈郡大子町 池田
久慈郡大子町 矢田
久慈郡大子町 冥賀
久慈郡大子町 高田
久慈郡大子町 下野宮
久慈郡大子町 川山
久慈郡大子町 北吉沢
久慈郡大子町 町付
久慈郡大子町 上郷
久慈郡大子町 上野宮
久慈郡大子町 中郷
稲敷郡河内町 金江津

栃木県

日光市 一ツ石
日光市 赤下
日光市 高原
日光市 土呂部
日光市 川俣
日光市 若間
那須塩原市 蟇沼
那須塩原市 遅野沢
那須塩原市 上横林
那須塩原市 湯本塩原
那須塩原市 上塩原
那須塩原市 中塩原

群馬県

高崎市 榛名湖町
藤岡市 鬼石
藤岡市 譲原
藤岡市 保美濃山
藤岡市 坂原
藤岡市 三波川
藤岡市 浄法寺
多野郡神流町 一部地域
多野郡上野村 新羽
多野郡上野村 野栗沢
多野郡上野村 勝山
多野郡上野村 川和
多野郡上野村 乙母
多野郡上野村 乙父
多野郡上野村 楢原
多野郡神流町 柏木
多野郡神流町 麻生
多野郡神流町 生利
多野郡神流町 万場
多野郡神流町 森戸
多野郡神流町 黒田
多野郡神流町 相原
多野郡神流町 青梨
多野郡神流町 小平
多野郡神流町 塩沢
多野郡神流町 船子
多野郡神流町 一部地域
多野郡神流町 魚尾
多野郡神流町 神ケ原
多野郡神流町 平原
多野郡神流町 尾附
吾妻郡嬬恋村 干俣(吾妻鉱山、万座温泉)

埼玉県

児玉郡神川町 下阿久原
児玉郡神川町 上阿久原
児玉郡神川町 矢納

東京都

青梅市 御岳山
大島町 一部地域
大島町 元町
大島町 岡田
大島町 泉津
大島町 野増
大島町 差木地
大島町 波浮港
利島村 利島村一円
新島村 一部地域
新島村 若郷
新島村 本村
新島村 式根島
神津島村 神津島村一円
三宅島三宅村 一部地域
三宅島三宅村 神着
三宅島三宅村 伊豆
三宅島三宅村 伊ケ谷
三宅島三宅村 坪田
三宅島三宅村 阿古
三宅島三宅村 雄山
御蔵島村 御蔵島村一円
八丈島八丈町 一部地域
八丈島八丈町 大賀郷
八丈島八丈町 三根
八丈島八丈町 樫立
八丈島八丈町 末吉
八丈島八丈町 中之郷
青ヶ島村 青ヶ島村一円
小笠原村 一部地域
小笠原村 父島
小笠原村 母島

山梨県

南巨摩郡身延町 八坂
南巨摩郡身延町 中之倉
南巨摩郡身延町 大山
南巨摩郡南部町 上佐野
南巨摩郡南部町 下佐野
北都留郡小菅村 小菅村(1〜663)
北都留郡小菅村 一部地域
北都留郡小菅村 小菅村(664以上)
北都留郡丹波山村 一部地域
北都留郡丹波山村 奥秋
北都留郡丹波山村 上組
北都留郡丹波山村 中組
北都留郡丹波山村 下組
北都留郡丹波山村 高尾
北都留郡丹波山村 押垣外
北都留郡丹波山村 保之瀬
北都留郡丹波山村 高畑
北都留郡丹波山村 親川
北都留郡丹波山村 御祭
北都留郡丹波山村 杉奈久保
北都留郡丹波山村 所畑
北都留郡丹波山村 小袖
北都留郡丹波山村 鴨沢

岐阜県

郡上市 和良町三庫
郡上市 和良町沢

静岡県

静岡市葵区 大間
静岡市葵区 油島
静岡市葵区 奥仙俣
静岡市葵区 口仙俣
静岡市葵区 口坂本
静岡市葵区 上落合
静岡市葵区 油野
静岡市葵区 長妻田
静岡市葵区 奥池ケ谷
静岡市葵区 長熊
静岡市葵区 中沢
静岡市葵区 桂山
静岡市葵区 落合
静岡市葵区 内匠
静岡市葵区 腰越
静岡市葵区 大沢
静岡市葵区 梅ケ島
静岡市葵区 入島
静岡市葵区 有東木
静岡市葵区 渡
静岡市葵区 中平
静岡市葵区 小河内
静岡市葵区 上坂本
静岡市葵区 岩崎
静岡市葵区 井川
静岡市葵区 田代
浜松市天竜区 龍山町瀬尻
浜松市天竜区 龍山町下平山
浜松市天竜区 龍山町戸倉
浜松市天竜区 龍山町大嶺
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町佐久間
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町大井
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町上平山
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町戸口
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町半場
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町浦川
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町川合
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町中部
浜松市天竜区 水窪町奥領家
浜松市天竜区 水窪町地頭方
浜松市天竜区 水窪町山住
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町相月
浜松市天竜区 佐久間町奥領家
浜松市天竜区 春野町川上
浜松市天竜区 春野町杉
浜松市天竜区 春野町五和
浜松市天竜区 春野町宮川
浜松市天竜区 春野町気田
浜松市天竜区 春野町豊岡
浜松市天竜区 春野町石切
浜松市天竜区 春野町小俣京丸
浜松市天竜区 春野町田河内
浜松市天竜区 春野町花島
浜松市天竜区 春野町牧野
浜松市天竜区 春野町長蔵寺
浜松市天竜区 春野町石打松下
浜松市天竜区 春野町田黒
浜松市天竜区 春野町筏戸大上
浜松市天竜区 春野町越木平
浜松市天竜区 春野町砂川
浜松市天竜区 春野町大時
浜松市天竜区 春野町胡桃平
浜松市天竜区 春野町和泉平
浜松市天竜区 春野町堀之内
浜松市天竜区 春野町領家
榛原郡川根本町 梅地
榛原郡川根本町 犬間
榛原郡川根本町 千頭
榛原郡川根本町 奥泉
榛原郡川根本町 桑野山
榛原郡川根本町 東藤川
榛原郡川根本町 上岸
榛原郡川根本町 田代
榛原郡川根本町 青部
榛原郡川根本町 崎平

愛知県

豊田市 大野瀬町
豊田市 野入町
豊田市 稲武町
豊田市 中当町
豊田市 夏焼町
豊田市 押山町
豊田市 川手町
豊田市 桑原町
豊田市 武節町
豊田市 御所貝津町
豊田市 黒田町
豊田市 小田木町
豊田市 富永町
北設楽郡設楽町 西納庫(その他)
北設楽郡設楽町 西納庫(沖ノ平)
北設楽郡豊根村 富山
北設楽郡豊根村 一部地域
北設楽郡豊根村 三沢
北設楽郡豊根村 古真立
北設楽郡豊根村 下黒川
北設楽郡豊根村 上黒川
北設楽郡豊根村 坂宇場

三重県

度会郡南伊勢町 一部地域

京都府

綾部市 一部地域
綾部市 小呂町
綾部市 高倉町
綾部市 城山町
綾部市 多田町
綾部市 里町
綾部市 有岡町
綾部市 星原町
綾部市 桜が丘
綾部市 青野町
綾部市 川糸町
綾部市 綾中町
綾部市 若竹町
綾部市 若松町
綾部市 西町
綾部市 本町
綾部市 新宮町
綾部市 新町
綾部市 田町
綾部市 月見町
綾部市 神宮寺町
綾部市 味方町
綾部市 野田町
綾部市 寺町
綾部市 田野町
綾部市 上野町
綾部市 本宮町
綾部市 並松町
綾部市 延町
綾部市 岡町
綾部市 上延町
綾部市 安場町
綾部市 高津町
綾部市 大島町
綾部市 井倉新町
綾部市 幸通
綾部市 宮代町
綾部市 井倉町
綾部市 天神町
綾部市 相生町
綾部市 広小路
綾部市 中ノ町
綾部市 西新町
綾部市 駅前通
綾部市 於与岐町
綾部市 上杉町
綾部市 梅迫町
綾部市 安国寺町
綾部市 中山町
綾部市 高槻町
綾部市 八代町
綾部市 黒谷町
綾部市 七百石町
綾部市 上八田町
綾部市 中筋町
綾部市 岡安町
綾部市 渕垣町
綾部市 下八田町
綾部市 とよさか町
綾部市 位田町
綾部市 栗町
綾部市 豊里町
綾部市 石原町
綾部市 小貝町
綾部市 私市町
綾部市 大畠町
綾部市 舘町
綾部市 今田町
綾部市 小西町
綾部市 鍛治屋町
綾部市 小畑町
綾部市 内久井町
綾部市 金河内町
綾部市 志賀郷町
綾部市 西方町
綾部市 仁和町
綾部市 坊口町
綾部市 篠田町
綾部市 向田町
綾部市 別所町
綾部市 白道路町
綾部市 物部町
綾部市 新庄町
綾部市 西坂町
綾部市 睦合町
綾部市 八津合町
綾部市 五津合町
綾部市 五泉町
綾部市 睦寄町
綾部市 故屋岡町
綾部市 光野町
綾部市 老富町
綾部市 井根町
綾部市 十倉名畑町
綾部市 十倉向町
綾部市 十倉中町
綾部市 十倉志茂町
綾部市 忠町
綾部市 佃町
綾部市 武吉町
綾部市 釜輪町
綾部市 戸奈瀬町
綾部市 広瀬町
綾部市 橋上町
綾部市 旭町
綾部市 東山町
綾部市 鷹栖町
綾部市 西原町
綾部市 上原町
綾部市 下替地町
綾部市 下原町
綾部市 和木町

奈良県

奈良市 広岡町
奈良市 興ケ原町
奈良市 邑地町
奈良市 北野山町
奈良市 丹生町
奈良市 下深川町
奈良市 上深川町
奈良市 荻町
奈良市 小倉町
奈良市 針ケ別所町
奈良市 来迎寺町
奈良市 藺生町
奈良市 針町
五條市 大塔町篠原
五條市 大塔町惣谷
五條市 大塔町中井傍示
五條市 大塔町中峯
五條市 大塔町宇井
五條市 大塔町清水
五條市 大塔町閉君
五條市 大塔町辻堂
五條市 大塔町殿野
五條市 大塔町堂平
五條市 大塔町飛養曽
五條市 大塔町引土
五條市 大塔町猿谷
五條市 大塔町中原
五條市 大塔町小代
五條市 大塔町阪本
五條市 大塔町簾
吉野郡黒滝村 一部地域
吉野郡黒滝村 槇尾
吉野郡黒滝村 脇川
吉野郡黒滝村 鳥住
吉野郡黒滝村 赤滝
吉野郡黒滝村 中戸
吉野郡黒滝村 笠木
吉野郡黒滝村 桂原
吉野郡黒滝村 長瀬
吉野郡黒滝村 粟飯谷
吉野郡黒滝村 御吉野
吉野郡黒滝村 堂原
吉野郡黒滝村 寺戸
吉野郡天川村 一部地域
吉野郡天川村 川合
吉野郡天川村 中越
吉野郡天川村 北角
吉野郡天川村 南角
吉野郡天川村 沢谷
吉野郡天川村 沖金
吉野郡天川村 中谷
吉野郡天川村 北小原
吉野郡天川村 五色
吉野郡天川村 沢原
吉野郡天川村 坪内
吉野郡天川村 南日裏
吉野郡天川村 洞川
吉野郡天川村 九尾
吉野郡天川村 栃尾
吉野郡天川村 和田
吉野郡天川村 籠山
吉野郡天川村 庵住
吉野郡天川村 山西
吉野郡天川村 広瀬
吉野郡天川村 滝尾
吉野郡天川村 塩野
吉野郡天川村 塩谷
吉野郡野迫川村 今井
吉野郡野迫川村 平川
吉野郡野迫川村 柞原
吉野郡野迫川村 中
吉野郡野迫川村 上
吉野郡野迫川村 一部地域
吉野郡野迫川村 池津川
吉野郡野迫川村 紫園
吉野郡野迫川村 中津川
吉野郡野迫川村 立里
吉野郡野迫川村 北股
吉野郡野迫川村 平
吉野郡野迫川村 北今西
吉野郡野迫川村 桧股
吉野郡野迫川村 弓手原
吉野郡十津川村 沼田原
吉野郡十津川村 旭
吉野郡十津川村 上野地
吉野郡十津川村 高津
吉野郡十津川村 林
吉野郡十津川村 谷瀬
吉野郡十津川村 宇宮原
吉野郡十津川村 長殿
吉野郡十津川村 滝川
吉野郡十津川村 内原
吉野郡十津川村 野尻
吉野郡十津川村 山崎
吉野郡十津川村 池穴
吉野郡十津川村 川津
吉野郡十津川村 風屋
吉野郡十津川村 内野
吉野郡十津川村 山天
吉野郡十津川村 三浦
吉野郡十津川村 五百瀬
吉野郡十津川村 杉清
吉野郡十津川村 大野
吉野郡十津川村 武蔵
吉野郡十津川村 小原
吉野郡十津川村 小森
吉野郡十津川村 湯之原
吉野郡十津川村 小井
吉野郡十津川村 小川
吉野郡十津川村 高滝
吉野郡十津川村 折立
吉野郡十津川村 山手谷
吉野郡十津川村 込之上
吉野郡十津川村 樫原
吉野郡十津川村 一部地域
吉野郡十津川村 那知合
吉野郡十津川村 谷垣内
吉野郡十津川村 山手
吉野郡十津川村 平谷
吉野郡十津川村 猿飼
吉野郡十津川村 桑畑
吉野郡十津川村 七色
吉野郡十津川村 出谷
吉野郡十津川村 上湯川
吉野郡十津川村 重里
吉野郡十津川村 永井
吉野郡十津川村 玉垣内
吉野郡十津川村 今西
吉野郡十津川村 西中
吉野郡十津川村 小山手
吉野郡十津川村 小坪瀬
吉野郡十津川村 迫西川
吉野郡十津川村 竹筒
吉野郡十津川村 神下
吉野郡十津川村 玉置川
吉野郡十津川村 東中
吉野郡十津川村 上葛川
吉野郡下北山村 一部地域
吉野郡下北山村 佐田
吉野郡下北山村 浦向
吉野郡下北山村 寺垣内
吉野郡下北山村 池峰
吉野郡下北山村 上池原
吉野郡下北山村 下池原
吉野郡下北山村 下桑原
吉野郡下北山村 上桑原
吉野郡下北山村 前鬼
吉野郡上北山村 一部地域
吉野郡上北山村 河合
吉野郡上北山村 小橡
吉野郡上北山村 白川
吉野郡上北山村 西原
吉野郡上北山村 東ノ川
吉野郡川上村 一部地域
吉野郡川上村 東川
吉野郡川上村 西河
吉野郡川上村 大滝
吉野郡川上村 寺尾
吉野郡川上村 北塩谷
吉野郡川上村 迫
吉野郡川上村 高原
吉野郡川上村 白屋
吉野郡川上村 高原土場
吉野郡川上村 人知
吉野郡川上村 井戸(その他)
吉野郡川上村 柏木
吉野郡川上村 上多古
吉野郡川上村 北和田
吉野郡川上村 上谷
吉野郡川上村 入之波
吉野郡川上村 大迫
吉野郡川上村 伯母谷
吉野郡川上村 下多古
吉野郡川上村 井戸(ネジ畑)
吉野郡川上村 井光
吉野郡川上村 白川渡
吉野郡川上村 枌尾
吉野郡川上村 中奥
吉野郡川上村 瀬戸
吉野郡川上村 神之谷
吉野郡東吉野村 滝野
吉野郡東吉野村 谷尻
吉野郡東吉野村 平野
吉野郡東吉野村 杉谷
吉野郡東吉野村 木津
吉野郡東吉野村 伊豆尾
吉野郡東吉野村 日裏
吉野郡東吉野村 萩原
吉野郡東吉野村 一部地域
吉野郡東吉野村 小川
吉野郡東吉野村 鷲家
吉野郡東吉野村 小栗栖
吉野郡東吉野村 中黒
吉野郡東吉野村 小
吉野郡東吉野村 木津川
吉野郡東吉野村 三尾
吉野郡東吉野村 狭戸
吉野郡東吉野村 大豆生
吉野郡東吉野村 麦谷
吉野郡東吉野村 大又

和歌山県

日高郡美浜町 一部地域
御坊市 御坊
御坊市 薗
御坊市 島
御坊市 名屋
御坊市 名屋町
御坊市 湯川町財部
御坊市 湯川町小松原
御坊市 湯川町丸山
御坊市 湯川町富安
御坊市 荊木
御坊市 名田町楠井
御坊市 名田町上野
御坊市 名田町野島
御坊市 塩屋町南塩屋
御坊市 塩屋町北塩屋
御坊市 野口
御坊市 岩内
御坊市 熊野
御坊市 明神川
御坊市 藤田町藤井
御坊市 藤田町吉田
田辺市 鮎川
田辺市 和田
田辺市 下川上
田辺市 下川下
田辺市 平瀬
田辺市 熊野
田辺市 面川
田辺市 向山
田辺市 竹ノ平
田辺市 小谷
田辺市 深谷
田辺市 木守
田辺市 五味
田辺市 東伏菟野
田辺市 九川
田辺市 串
田辺市 谷野口
田辺市 下露
田辺市 合川
田辺市 長瀬
田辺市 中辺路町野中
田辺市 中辺路町近露
田辺市 中辺路町大内川
田辺市 中辺路町石船
田辺市 中辺路町北郡
田辺市 中辺路町西谷
田辺市 中辺路町真砂
田辺市 中辺路町高原
田辺市 中辺路町川合
田辺市 中辺路町栗栖川
田辺市 中辺路町小松原
田辺市 中辺路町福定
田辺市 中辺路町大川
田辺市 中辺路町温川
田辺市 中辺路町小皆
田辺市 中辺路町熊野川
田辺市 中辺路町沢
田辺市 中辺路町水上
田辺市 中辺路町内井川
伊都郡高野町 西郷(その他)
伊都郡高野町 一部地域
伊都郡高野町 西ケ峰
伊都郡高野町 南
伊都郡高野町 林
伊都郡高野町 平原
伊都郡高野町 杖ケ薮
伊都郡高野町 東又
伊都郡高野町 樫原
伊都郡高野町 大滝
伊都郡高野町 相ノ浦
伊都郡高野町 湯川
伊都郡高野町 西郷(神谷)
伊都郡高野町 西富貴
伊都郡高野町 東富貴
伊都郡高野町 上筒香
伊都郡高野町 中筒香
伊都郡高野町 下筒香
日高郡美浜町 一部地域
日高郡美浜町 田井
日高郡美浜町 浜ノ瀬
日高郡美浜町 吉原
日高郡美浜町 和田
日高郡美浜町 三尾
日高郡日高町 一部地域
日高郡日高町 原谷
日高郡日高町 萩原
日高郡日高町 池田
日高郡日高町 荊木
日高郡日高町 小中
日高郡日高町 高家
日高郡日高町 志賀
日高郡日高町 小池
日高郡日高町 小浦
日高郡日高町 津久野
日高郡日高町 方杭
日高郡日高町 小坂
日高郡日高町 阿尾
日高郡日高町 産湯
日高郡日高町 比井
日高郡由良町 一部地域
日高郡由良町 畑
日高郡由良町 中
日高郡由良町 門前
日高郡由良町 江ノ駒
日高郡由良町 里
日高郡由良町 網代
日高郡由良町 阿戸
日高郡由良町 吹井
日高郡由良町 神谷
日高郡由良町 大引
日高郡由良町 小引
日高郡由良町 衣奈
日高郡由良町 三尾川
日高郡由良町 戸津井
日高郡日高川町 藤野川
日高郡日高川町 船津
日高郡日高川町 西原
日高郡日高川町 高津尾
日高郡日高川町 高津尾川
日高郡日高川町 三十井川
日高郡日高川町 姉子
日高郡日高川町 原日浦
日高郡日高川町 三十木
日高郡日高川町 上田原
日高郡日高川町 下田原
日高郡日高川町 小釜本
日高郡日高川町 田尻
日高郡日高川町 三佐
日高郡日高川町 坂野川
日高郡日高川町 老星
日高郡日高川町 大又
日高郡日高川町 佐井
日高郡日高川町 川原河
日高郡日高川町 弥谷
日高郡日高川町 皆瀬
日高郡日高川町 愛川
日高郡日高川町 上初湯川
日高郡日高川町 寒川
日高郡日高川町 串本
日高郡日高川町 初湯川
日高郡日高川町 滝頭
日高郡日高川町 熊野川
日高郡日高川町 浅間
日高郡日高川町 上越方
日高郡日高川町 寒川(小川)
日高郡日高川町 一部地域
日高郡日高川町 平川
日高郡日高川町 三百瀬
日高郡日高川町 伊藤川
日高郡日高川町 早藤
日高郡日高川町 玄子
日高郡日高川町 蛇尾
日高郡日高川町 入野
日高郡日高川町 若野
日高郡日高川町 小熊
日高郡日高川町 土生
日高郡日高川町 中津川
日高郡日高川町 鐘巻
日高郡日高川町 千津川
日高郡日高川町 山野
日高郡日高川町 江川
日高郡日高川町 和佐
日高郡日高川町 松瀬

島根県

江津市 一部地域
江津市 桜江町谷住郷
江津市 桜江町市山
江津市 桜江町今田
江津市 桜江町後山
江津市 桜江町江尾
江津市 桜江町小田
江津市 桜江町川戸
江津市 桜江町長谷
江津市 桜江町八戸
江津市 桜江町鹿賀
江津市 桜江町川越
江津市 桜江町田津
江津市 桜江町大貫
江津市 桜江町坂本
邑智郡川本町 一部地域
邑智郡川本町 川本
邑智郡川本町 都賀行
邑智郡川本町 因原
邑智郡川本町 川下
邑智郡川本町 谷戸
邑智郡川本町 久座仁
邑智郡川本町 多田
邑智郡川本町 川内
邑智郡川本町 小谷
邑智郡川本町 馬野原
邑智郡川本町 北佐木
邑智郡川本町 湯谷
邑智郡川本町 三俣
邑智郡川本町 三原
邑智郡川本町 南佐木
邑智郡川本町 田窪
邑智郡美郷町 潮村
邑智郡美郷町 上野
邑智郡美郷町 都賀西
邑智郡美郷町 都賀本郷
邑智郡美郷町 都賀行
邑智郡美郷町 長藤
邑智郡美郷町 宮内
邑智郡美郷町 比敷
邑智郡美郷町 村之郷
邑智郡美郷町 別府
邑智郡美郷町 志君
邑智郡美郷町 小林
邑智郡美郷町 惣森
邑智郡美郷町 小松地
邑智郡美郷町 内田
邑智郡美郷町 櫨谷
邑智郡美郷町 京覧原
邑智郡美郷町 久喜原
邑智郡美郷町 地頭所
邑智郡美郷町 小谷
邑智郡美郷町 港
邑智郡美郷町 一部地域
邑智郡美郷町 高山
邑智郡美郷町 久保
邑智郡美郷町 野井
邑智郡美郷町 明塚
邑智郡美郷町 簗瀬
邑智郡美郷町 乙原
邑智郡美郷町 吾郷
邑智郡美郷町 奥山
邑智郡美郷町 高畑
邑智郡美郷町 湯抱
邑智郡美郷町 浜原
邑智郡美郷町 上川戸
邑智郡美郷町 熊見
邑智郡美郷町 信喜
邑智郡美郷町 滝原
邑智郡美郷町 亀村
邑智郡美郷町 千原
邑智郡美郷町 九日市
邑智郡美郷町 酒谷
邑智郡美郷町 片山
邑智郡美郷町 石原
邑智郡邑南町 一部地域
邑智郡邑南町 井原
邑智郡邑南町 中野
邑智郡邑南町 矢上
邑智郡邑南町 日和
邑智郡邑南町 高水
邑智郡邑南町 鱒渕
邑智郡邑南町 下田所
邑智郡邑南町 下亀谷
邑智郡邑南町 上亀谷
邑智郡邑南町 上田所
邑智郡邑南町 三日市
邑智郡邑南町 出羽
邑智郡邑南町 山田
邑智郡邑南町 岩屋
邑智郡邑南町 大林
邑智郡邑南町 久喜
邑智郡邑南町 淀原
邑智郡邑南町 布施
邑智郡邑南町 伏谷
邑智郡邑南町 和田
邑智郡邑南町 原村
邑智郡邑南町 上原
邑智郡邑南町 高見
邑智郡邑南町 八色石
邑智郡邑南町 阿須那
邑智郡邑南町 木須田
邑智郡邑南町 宇都井
邑智郡邑南町 今井
邑智郡邑南町 戸河内
邑智郡邑南町 雪田
邑智郡邑南町 上田
邑智郡邑南町 上口羽
邑智郡邑南町 下口羽
邑智郡邑南町 市木
邑智郡邑南町 日貫
隠岐郡海士町 一部地域
隠岐郡海士町 宇受賀
隠岐郡海士町 豊田
隠岐郡海士町 海士
隠岐郡海士町 福井
隠岐郡海士町 知々井
隠岐郡海士町 御波
隠岐郡海士町 崎
隠岐郡西ノ島町 浦郷
隠岐郡西ノ島町 一部地域
隠岐郡西ノ島町 宇賀
隠岐郡西ノ島町 別府
隠岐郡西ノ島町 美田
隠岐郡知夫村 一部地域
隠岐郡知夫村 大江
隠岐郡知夫村 郡
隠岐郡知夫村 多沢
隠岐郡知夫村 薄毛
隠岐郡知夫村 仁夫
隠岐郡知夫村 来居
隠岐郡知夫村 古海
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 一部地域
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 大久
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 釜
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 犬来
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 飯田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 東郷
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 有木
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 池田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 栄町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 東町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 中町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 西町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 港町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 城北町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 下西
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 岬町
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 今津
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 西田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 加茂
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 平
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 上西
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 原田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 蔵田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 油井
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 那久
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 都万
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 津戸
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 蛸木
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 北方
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 苗代田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 南方
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 代
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 久見
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 伊後(向ケ丘)
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 郡
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 小路
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 那久路
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 山田
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 飯美
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 布施
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 卯敷
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 伊後(その他)
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 西村
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 湊
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 中村
隠岐郡隠岐の島町 元屋

岡山県

笠岡市 真鍋島
笠岡市 六島
笠岡市 飛島
高梁市 成羽町羽山
高梁市 川上町地頭
高梁市 川上町七地
高梁市 川上町三沢
高梁市 川上町領家
高梁市 川上町臘数
高梁市 川上町吉木
高梁市 川上町仁賀
高梁市 川上町上大竹
高梁市 川上町下大竹
高梁市 川上町高山市
高梁市 川上町大原
高梁市 川上町高山
高梁市 備中町志藤用瀬
高梁市 備中町布瀬
高梁市 備中町長屋
高梁市 備中町布賀
高梁市 備中町平川
高梁市 備中町東油野
高梁市 備中町西油野
高梁市 備中町西山
高梁市 成羽町羽根
高梁市 成羽町小泉
高梁市 成羽町相坂
高梁市 成羽町長地
高梁市 成羽町布寄
高梁市 成羽町吹屋
高梁市 成羽町中野
高梁市 成羽町坂本
真庭郡新庄村 新庄村一円

広島県

福山市 走島町
府中市 諸毛町
府中市 小国町
府中市 僧殿町
府中市 上山町
府中市 斗升町
府中市 行縢町
府中市 木野山町
山県郡安芸太田町 一部地域
山県郡安芸太田町 観音
山県郡安芸太田町 猪山
山県郡安芸太田町 平見谷
山県郡安芸太田町 下筒賀
山県郡安芸太田町 下殿河内
山県郡安芸太田町 上殿
山県郡安芸太田町 上筒賀
山県郡安芸太田町 中筒賀
山県郡安芸太田町 横川
山県郡安芸太田町 戸河内
山県郡安芸太田町 遊谷
山県郡安芸太田町 柴木
山県郡安芸太田町 土居
山県郡安芸太田町 寺領
山県郡安芸太田町 川手
山県郡安芸太田町 梶ノ木
山県郡安芸太田町 板ケ谷
山県郡安芸太田町 松原
山県郡安芸太田町 小板
山県郡安芸太田町 田吹
山県郡安芸太田町 吉和郷
山県郡安芸太田町 打梨
山県郡安芸太田町 那須
山県郡北広島町 高野
山県郡北広島町 溝口
山県郡北広島町 小原
山県郡北広島町 大暮
山県郡北広島町 米沢
山県郡北広島町 移原
山県郡北広島町 土橋
山県郡北広島町 奥原
山県郡北広島町 草安
山県郡北広島町 才乙
山県郡北広島町 大利原
山県郡北広島町 南門原
山県郡北広島町 苅屋形
山県郡北広島町 板村
山県郡北広島町 細見(その他)
山県郡北広島町 川小田
山県郡北広島町 奥中原
山県郡北広島町 荒神原
山県郡北広島町 中祖
山県郡北広島町 吉見坂
山県郡北広島町 橋山
山県郡北広島町 空城
山県郡北広島町 政所
山県郡北広島町 大元
山県郡北広島町 宮地
山県郡北広島町 雲耕
山県郡北広島町 東八幡原
山県郡北広島町 西八幡原
山県郡北広島町 細見(下山)
神石郡神石高原町 高蓋
神石郡神石高原町 光信
神石郡神石高原町 光末
神石郡神石高原町 父木野
神石郡神石高原町 桑木
神石郡神石高原町 階見
神石郡神石高原町 木津和
神石郡神石高原町 阿下
神石郡神石高原町 小畠
神石郡神石高原町 亀石
神石郡神石高原町 常光
神石郡神石高原町 上
神石郡神石高原町 大矢
神石郡神石高原町 井関
神石郡神石高原町 時安
神石郡神石高原町 坂瀬川

山口県

下関市 菊川町西中山
下関市 菊川町東中山
下関市 菊川町樅ノ木
下関市 菊川町道市
下関市 菊川町轡井
下関市 菊川町下保木
下関市 菊川町上保木
下関市 菊川町上大野
下関市 菊川町下大野
下関市 菊川町田部
下関市 菊川町上田部
下関市 菊川町七見
下関市 菊川町吉賀
下関市 菊川町下岡枝
下関市 菊川町上岡枝
下関市 菊川町楢崎
下関市 菊川町日新
下関市 菊川町久野
下関市 菊川町貴飯
下関市 豊田町杢路子
下関市 豊田町今出
下関市 豊田町地吉
下関市 豊田町日野
下関市 豊田町萩原
下関市 豊田町東長野
下関市 豊田町高山
下関市 豊田町西長野
下関市 豊田町城戸
下関市 豊浦町川棚
下関市 豊浦町小串
下関市 豊浦町宇賀
下関市 豊浦町吉永
下関市 豊浦町黒井
下関市 豊浦町豊洋台
下関市 豊浦町厚母郷
下関市 豊浦町室津上
下関市 豊浦町室津下
下関市 豊浦町涌田後地
山口市 徳地伊賀地
山口市 徳地岸見
山口市 徳地小古祖
山口市 徳地深谷
山口市 徳地引谷
山口市 徳地三谷
山口市 徳地八坂
山口市 徳地野谷
山口市 徳地山畑
山口市 徳地上村
山口市 徳地藤木
山口市 徳地鯖河内
山口市 鋳銭司
山口市 陶
山口市 阿東生雲東分
山口市 阿東生雲西分
山口市 阿東生雲中
山口市 阿東蔵目喜
山口市 阿東地福上
山口市 阿東地福下
山口市 阿東徳佐上
山口市 阿東徳佐中
山口市 阿東徳佐下
山口市 阿東嘉年上
山口市 阿東嘉年下
萩市 櫃島
萩市 肥島
岩国市 柱島

徳島県

阿南市 熊谷町
阿南市 吉井町
阿南市 水井町
阿南市 細野町
阿南市 大田井町
阿南市 大井町
阿南市 十八女町
阿南市 深瀬町
阿南市 豊益町
阿南市 畭町
阿南市 才見町
阿南市 中林町
阿南市 見能林町
阿南市 津乃峰町
阿南市 大潟町
阿南市 橘町(その他)
阿南市 伊島町
阿南市 内原町
阿南市 桑野町
阿南市 山口町
阿南市 阿瀬比町
阿南市 新野町
阿南市 福井町
阿南市 橘町(タテアジロ、袴、袴傍示、棒面)
阿南市 橘町(小勝)
阿南市 椿泊町
阿南市 椿町
美馬市 地神滝、菅蔵、杖谷、葛尾、ハジコノ、ビヤガイチ、二戸、三ツ木、貢、
美馬市 木屋平(麻衣、大北、川井、下名、竹尾、櫟木)
美馬市 木屋平(川上、川上カケ、太合、太合カケ、谷口、谷口カケ、森遠、八幡、弓道)
三好市 西祖谷山村戸ノ谷
三好市 西祖谷山村今久保
三好市 西祖谷山村有瀬
三好市 西祖谷山村東山
三好市 西祖谷山村東西岡
三好市 東祖谷見ノ越
三好市 東祖谷落合
三好市 東祖谷中上
三好市 東祖谷大枝
三好市 東祖谷樫尾
三好市 東祖谷釣井
三好市 西祖谷山村下名
三好市 西祖谷山村小祖谷
三好市 西祖谷山村坂瀬
勝浦郡上勝町 一部地域
勝浦郡上勝町 福原
勝浦郡上勝町 旭
勝浦郡上勝町 生実
勝浦郡上勝町 傍示
勝浦郡上勝町 正木
那賀郡那賀町 一部地域
那賀郡那賀町 榎谷
那賀郡那賀町 馬路
那賀郡那賀町 谷内
那賀郡那賀町 相名
那賀郡那賀町 井ノ谷
那賀郡那賀町 内山
那賀郡那賀町 西納
那賀郡那賀町 請ノ谷
那賀郡那賀町 竹ケ谷
那賀郡那賀町 音谷
那賀郡那賀町 桜谷
那賀郡那賀町 小浜
那賀郡那賀町 臼ケ谷
那賀郡那賀町 長安
那賀郡那賀町 桧曽根
那賀郡那賀町 菖蒲
那賀郡那賀町 東尾
那賀郡那賀町 水崎
那賀郡那賀町 小計
那賀郡那賀町 古屋
那賀郡那賀町 深森
那賀郡那賀町 川俣
那賀郡那賀町 大戸
那賀郡那賀町 日真
那賀郡那賀町 拝宮
那賀郡那賀町 阿津江
那賀郡那賀町 木頭名
那賀郡那賀町 出羽
那賀郡那賀町 当山
那賀郡那賀町 木頭
那賀郡那賀町 坂州
那賀郡那賀町 掛盤
那賀郡那賀町 小泉
那賀郡那賀町 高野
那賀郡那賀町 寺内
那賀郡那賀町 沢谷
那賀郡那賀町 小畠
那賀郡那賀町 横谷
那賀郡那賀町 川成
那賀郡那賀町 岩倉
那賀郡那賀町 平谷
那賀郡那賀町 大殿
那賀郡那賀町 白石
那賀郡那賀町 御所谷
那賀郡那賀町 丈ケ谷
那賀郡那賀町 府殿
那賀郡那賀町 成瀬
那賀郡那賀町 海川
那賀郡那賀町 木頭助
那賀郡那賀町 木頭出原
那賀郡那賀町 木頭和無田
那賀郡那賀町 木頭南宇
那賀郡那賀町 木頭西宇
那賀郡那賀町 木頭折宇
那賀郡那賀町 木頭北川
海部郡美波町 阿部
海部郡美波町 伊座利
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(一宇、蔭、樫地、剪宇、太刀之本)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(赤松、寺地)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(大横、木地屋、切越、十家、中横)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(伊良原、大野、九藤中、子安、久藪)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(出羽、臼木、漆日浦、大屋内、白井、平、明谷)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(漆野瀬、河内、桑平、葛籠、平井、廣澤、法正)
美馬郡つるぎ町 一宇(大佐古、奥大野、川又、實平、中野)

香川県

香川郡直島町 直島町一円

愛媛県

新居浜市 別子山
四国中央市 金砂町小川山
四国中央市 金砂町平野山
四国中央市 富郷町寒川山
四国中央市 富郷町豊坂
四国中央市 富郷町津根山
西予市 野村町舟戸
西予市 野村町惣川
西予市 野村町小松
西予市 野村町大野ケ原
越智郡上島町 一部地域
越智郡上島町 魚島一番耕地
越智郡上島町 魚島二番耕地
越智郡上島町 魚島三番耕地
上浮穴郡久万高原町 一部地域
上浮穴郡久万高原町 久万
上浮穴郡久万高原町 入野
上浮穴郡久万高原町 西明神
上浮穴郡久万高原町 東明神
上浮穴郡久万高原町 菅生
上浮穴郡久万高原町 上野尻
上浮穴郡久万高原町 下野尻
上浮穴郡久万高原町 上畑野川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 下畑野川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 直瀬
上浮穴郡久万高原町 露峰
上浮穴郡久万高原町 二名
上浮穴郡久万高原町 父野川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 上黒岩
上浮穴郡久万高原町 中黒岩
上浮穴郡久万高原町 日野浦
上浮穴郡久万高原町 大川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 有枝
上浮穴郡久万高原町 七鳥
上浮穴郡久万高原町 東川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 仕出
上浮穴郡久万高原町 沢渡
上浮穴郡久万高原町 黒藤川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 渋草
上浮穴郡久万高原町 大成
上浮穴郡久万高原町 笠方
上浮穴郡久万高原町 前組
上浮穴郡久万高原町 相の峰
上浮穴郡久万高原町 本組
上浮穴郡久万高原町 中組
上浮穴郡久万高原町 河の子
上浮穴郡久万高原町 相の木
上浮穴郡久万高原町 若山
上浮穴郡久万高原町 柳井川
上浮穴郡久万高原町 西谷
上浮穴郡久万高原町 中津

高知県

安芸市 植野
安芸市 小谷
安芸市 栃ノ木
安芸市 尾川甲
安芸市 尾川乙
安芸市 安芸ノ川甲
安芸市 安芸ノ川乙
安芸市 舞川
安芸市 黒瀬
安芸市 大井甲
安芸市 大井乙
安芸市 古井
安芸市 島
安芸市 別役
四万十市 西土佐岩間
四万十市 西土佐茅生
四万十市 西土佐中半
四万十市 西土佐口屋内
四万十市 西土佐玖木
四万十市 西土佐奥屋内
四万十市 西土佐江川崎
四万十市 西土佐西ケ方
四万十市 西土佐用井
四万十市 西土佐藤ノ川
四万十市 西土佐長生
四万十市 西土佐半家
四万十市 西土佐江川
四万十市 西土佐橘
四万十市 西土佐津野川
四万十市 西土佐津賀
四万十市 西土佐薮ケ市
四万十市 西土佐大宮
四万十市 西土佐須崎
四万十市 西土佐下家地
四万十市 西土佐中家地
安芸郡東洋町 一部地域
安芸郡東洋町 野根丙
安芸郡東洋町 野根甲
安芸郡東洋町 野根丁
安芸郡東洋町 野根乙
安芸郡東洋町 甲浦
安芸郡東洋町 河内
安芸郡東洋町 白浜
安芸郡東洋町 生見
安芸郡安田町 一部地域
安芸郡奈半利町 丙
安芸郡安田町 一部地域
安芸郡安田町 船倉
安芸郡安田町 瀬切
安芸郡安田町 中里
安芸郡安田町 小川
安芸郡安田町 日々入
安芸郡安田町 一部地域
安芸郡北川村 野友甲
安芸郡北川村 野友乙
安芸郡北川村 加茂
安芸郡北川村 野川
安芸郡北川村 長山
安芸郡北川村 西谷
安芸郡北川村 木積
安芸郡北川村 宗ノ上
安芸郡北川村 柏木
安芸郡北川村 和田
安芸郡北川村 小島
安芸郡北川村 平鍋
安芸郡北川村 二タ又
安芸郡北川村 島
安芸郡北川村 久江ノ上
安芸郡北川村 久木
安芸郡北川村 弘瀬
安芸郡北川村 安倉
安芸郡北川村 菅ノ上
安芸郡北川村 竹屋敷
安芸郡馬路村 一部地域
安芸郡馬路村 馬路
安芸郡馬路村 魚梁瀬
土佐郡大川村 一部地域
土佐郡大川村 船戸(その他)
土佐郡大川村 船戸(桃ケ谷)
土佐郡大川村 小松
土佐郡大川村 朝谷
土佐郡大川村 大北川
土佐郡大川村 高野
土佐郡大川村 川崎
土佐郡大川村 井野川
土佐郡大川村 大平
土佐郡大川村 小麦畝
土佐郡大川村 小北川
土佐郡大川村 大薮
土佐郡大川村 中切
土佐郡大川村 下小南川
土佐郡大川村 上小南川
土佐郡大川村 南野山
土佐郡大川村 下切
高岡郡檮原町 一部地域
高岡郡檮原町 永野
高岡郡檮原町 井の谷
高岡郡檮原町 太田戸
高岡郡檮原町 横貝
高岡郡檮原町 下本村
高岡郡檮原町 上本村
高岡郡檮原町 田野々
高岡郡檮原町 仲洞
高岡郡檮原町 影野地
高岡郡檮原町 佐渡
高岡郡檮原町 豊原
高岡郡檮原町 仲久保
高岡郡檮原町 上成
高岡郡檮原町 松谷
高岡郡檮原町 宮野々
高岡郡檮原町 竹の薮
高岡郡檮原町 上西の川
高岡郡檮原町 茶や谷
高岡郡檮原町 本も谷
高岡郡檮原町 中の川
高岡郡檮原町 上組
高岡郡檮原町 下組
高岡郡檮原町 東川
高岡郡檮原町 東向
高岡郡檮原町 富永
高岡郡檮原町 六丁
高岡郡檮原町 坂本川
高岡郡檮原町 文丸
高岡郡檮原町 神の山
高岡郡檮原町 坪野田
高岡郡檮原町 井高
高岡郡檮原町 大向
高岡郡檮原町 中平
高岡郡檮原町 松原
高岡郡檮原町 久保谷
高岡郡檮原町 島中
高岡郡檮原町 家籠戸

福岡県

築上郡築上町 東築城
築上郡築上町 築城
築上郡築上町 広末
築上郡築上町 小山田
築上郡築上町 上別府
築上郡築上町 船迫
築上郡築上町 弓の師
築上郡築上町 下別府
築上郡築上町 安武
築上郡築上町 赤幡
築上郡築上町 下香楽
築上郡築上町 上香楽
築上郡築上町 上深野
築上郡築上町 下深野
築上郡築上町 袈裟丸
築上郡築上町 松丸
築上郡築上町 伝法寺
築上郡築上町 本庄
築上郡築上町 櫟原
築上郡築上町 寒田

長崎県

長崎市 高島町
五島市 奈留町浦
五島市 奈留町大串
五島市 奈留町泊
五島市 奈留町船廻

熊本県

八代市 東陽町小浦
八代市 泉町柿迫(その他)
八代市 泉町葉木
八代市 泉町樅木
八代市 泉町久連子
八代市 泉町椎原
球磨郡水上村 一部地域
球磨郡五木村 乙
球磨郡五木村 丙

宮崎県

西都市 寒川
西都市 尾八重
西都市 片内
西都市 中尾
西都市 上揚
西都市 銀鏡
児湯郡西米良村 越野尾
児湯郡西米良村 小川
児湯郡西米良村 横野
児湯郡西米良村 一部地域
児湯郡西米良村 村所
児湯郡西米良村 板谷
児湯郡西米良村 上米良
児湯郡西米良村 竹原
児湯郡木城町 中之又
東臼杵郡諸塚村 一部地域
東臼杵郡諸塚村 家代
東臼杵郡諸塚村 七ツ山(その他)
東臼杵郡諸塚村 七ツ山(飯干、小原井、川内、立岩、八重の平、本村)
東臼杵郡椎葉村 大河内(1〜1302番地)
東臼杵郡椎葉村 一部地域
東臼杵郡椎葉村 下福良
東臼杵郡椎葉村 大河内(その他)
東臼杵郡椎葉村 不土野
東臼杵郡椎葉村 松尾

鹿児島県

鹿児島市 新島町
鹿児島市 桜島白浜町
鹿児島市 桜島二俣町
鹿児島市 桜島松浦町
鹿児島市 桜島西道町
鹿児島市 桜島藤野町
鹿児島市 桜島武町
鹿児島市 桜島赤生原町
鹿児島市 桜島小池町
鹿児島市 桜島横山町
鹿児島市 桜島赤水町
鹿屋市 輝北町上百引
鹿屋市 輝北町下百引
鹿屋市 輝北町平房
鹿屋市 輝北町市成
鹿屋市 輝北町諏訪原
鹿児島郡三島村 硫黄島
鹿児島郡三島村 黒島
鹿児島郡三島村 竹島
鹿児島郡十島村 口之島
鹿児島郡十島村 一部地域
鹿児島郡十島村 中之島
鹿児島郡十島村 平島
鹿児島郡十島村 諏訪之瀬島
鹿児島郡十島村 悪石島
鹿児島郡十島村 小宝島
鹿児島郡十島村 宝島
肝属郡錦江町 田代麓
肝属郡錦江町 田代川原
肝属郡南大隅町 佐多伊座敷
肝属郡南大隅町 佐多辺塚
肝属郡南大隅町 佐多郡
肝属郡南大隅町 佐多馬籠